Calendario Uisp Platinum 2016/2017

1a Giornata
11/10/2016 21.30 Ardor Bollate – Prosport Elite 
Via Repubblica, 6 – 20021 Bollate
17/10/2016 20.30 K2 – San Pio V° 
Via Unica, 12 – 20097 Poasco
13/10/2016 21.00 Monkey’s Bc – San Carlo Ssg 
Via Cesalpino, 38 – 20128 Milano
06/11/2016 21.00 Niguardese – Baby Santos
2a Giornata
19/10/2016 21.30 Baby Santos – Ardor Bollate 
Via Settembrini, 17 – 20161 Milano
22/01/2017 21.00 Niguardese – Monkey’s Bc
23/10/2016 20.30 Prosport Elite – San Pio V°
20/10/2016 21.00 San Carlo Ssg – K2 
Via L. Da Vinci (Angolo Matteotti), 100 – 20099 Sesto San Giovanni
3a Giornata
26/10/2016 21.30 Baby Santos – San Pio V° 
Via Settembrini, 17 – 20161 Milano
24/10/2016 20.30 K2 – Niguardese 
Via Unica, 12 – 20097 Poasco
27/10/2016 21.00 Monkey’s Bc – Ardor Bollate 
Via Cesalpino, 38 – 20128 Milano
30/10/2016 18.30 Prosport Elite – San Carlo Ssg
4a Giornata
30/01/2017 20.30 K2 – Ardor Bollate
02/02/2017 21.00 Monkey’s Bc – San Pio V°
11/12/2016 21.00 Niguardese – Prosport Elite
03/11/2016 21.00 San Carlo Ssg – Baby Santos
5a Giornata
10/11/2016 21.00 Monkey’s Bc – Baby Santos
04/12/2016 21.00 Niguardese – San Carlo Ssg
13/11/2016 18.30 Prosport Elite – K2
07/11/2016 20.45 San Pio V° – Ardor Bollate
6a Giornata
14/11/2016 21.30 Ardor Bollate – San Carlo Ssg
16/11/2016 21.30 Baby Santos – K2
20/11/2016 18.30 Prosport Elite – Monkey’s Bc
14/11/2016 20.30 San Pio V° – Niguardese
7a Giornata
21/11/2016 21.30 Ardor Bollate – Niguardese
24/11/2016 21.00 Monkey’s Bc – K2
04/12/2016 20.30 Prosport Elite – Baby Santos
24/11/2016 21.00 San Carlo Ssg – San Pio V°
8a Giornata
21/12/2016 21.30 Baby Santos – Niguardese
04/12/2016 18.30 Prosport Elite – Ardor Bollate
01/12/2016 21.00 San Carlo Ssg – Monkey’s Bc
28/11/2016 20.30 San Pio V° – K2
9a Giornata
12/12/2016 21.30 Ardor Bollate – Baby Santos
12/12/2016 20.30 K2 – San Carlo Ssg
15/12/2016 21.00 Monkey’s Bc – Niguardese
12/12/2016 20.30 San Pio V° – Prosport Elite
10a Giornata
19/12/2016 21.30 Ardor Bollate – Monkey’s Bc
27/11/2016 21.00 Niguardese – K2
22/12/2016 21.00 San Carlo Ssg – Prosport Elite
19/12/2016 20.30 San Pio V° – Baby Santos
11a Giornata
10/01/2017 21.30 Ardor Bollate – K2
11/01/2017 21.30 Baby Santos – San Carlo Ssg
15/01/2017 18.30 Prosport Elite – Niguardese
12/01/2017 21.00 San Pio V° – Monkey’s Bc
12a Giornata
16/01/2017 21.30 Ardor Bollate – San Pio V°
16/01/2017 21.00 Baby Santos – Monkey’s Bc
16/01/2017 20.30 K2 – Prosport Elite
19/01/2017 21.00 San Carlo Ssg – Niguardese
13a Giornata
23/01/2017 20.30 K2 – Baby Santos
26/01/2017 21.00 Monkey’s Bc – Prosport Elite
29/01/2017 21.00 Niguardese – San Pio V°
26/01/2017 21.00 San Carlo Ssg – Ardor Bollate
14a Giornata
01/02/2017 21.30 Baby Santos – Prosport Elite
06/02/2017 20.30 K2 – Monkey’s Bc
05/02/2017 21.00 Niguardese – Ardor Bollate
06/02/2017 20.30 San Pio V° – San Carlo Ssg